Klasa B "Sosnowiec"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 CKS CZELADŹ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KRS TKKF ZEW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS GIEBŁO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS GMINY PSARY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
13 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
14 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
15 UKS SŁAWKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-14/14:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2021-08-15/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-08-15/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-08-15/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2021-08-15/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2021-08-15/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-22/17:00 KS GMINY PSARY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-08-22/17:00 KS GIEBŁO - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2021-08-22/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-08-22/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2021-08-22/17:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2021-08-22/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-08-22/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-28/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2021-08-29/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2021-08-29/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-08-29/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-08-29/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2021-08-29/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2021-08-29/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-05/17:00 KS GIEBŁO - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-09-05/17:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-09-05/17:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2021-09-05/17:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-09-05/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2021-09-05/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2021-09-05/17:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-11/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2021-09-12/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2021-09-12/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-09-12/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2021-09-12/17:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-09-12/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2021-09-12/17:00 KS GMINY PSARY - KS GIEBŁO -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-18/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
2021-09-18/16:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-09-18/16:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2021-09-18/16:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-09-18/16:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2021-09-18/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 KS GMINY PSARY - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2021-09-25/16:00 KS GIEBŁO - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2021-09-26/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-02/15:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2021-10-03/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-10/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 KS GMINY PSARY - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 KS GIEBŁO - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-10-10/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-16/15:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-24/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 KS GMINY PSARY - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 KS GIEBŁO - KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2021-10-24/15:00 CKS CZELADŹ - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-30/14:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-07/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 KS GMINY PSARY - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 KS GIEBŁO - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 CKS CZELADŹ - KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA -:-
2021-11-07/14:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-13/14:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS GIEBŁO -:-
2021-11-14/14:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA - JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-11-14/14:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - CKS CZELADŹ -:-
2021-11-14/14:00 MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
2021-11-14/14:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW - KS GMINY PSARY -:-
2021-11-14/14:00 LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2021-11-14/14:00 KRS TKKF ZEW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2021-11-21/14:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KRS TKKF ZEW -:-
2021-11-21/14:00 KS GMINY PSARY - LKS PRZEMSZA II SIEWIERZ -:-
2021-11-21/14:00 KS GIEBŁO - LKS ŹRÓDŁO KROMOŁÓW -:-
2021-11-21/14:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2021-11-21/14:00 CKS CZELADŹ - MKS GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE -:-
2021-11-21/14:00 JSP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
2021-11-21/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA II GÓRNICZA -:-