Katowice: IV liga okręgowa B2 Junior Młodszy (RW) "KATOWICE - SOSNOWIEC (WIOSNA)"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 12 32 10 2 0 52:17
2 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 13 28 9 1 3 50:20
3 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 13 25 8 1 4 41:22
4 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13 24 7 3 3 46:21
5 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 13 22 7 1 5 35:31
6 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 13 20 6 2 5 36:40
7 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 13 19 6 1 6 25:38
8 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 12 18 5 3 4 43:42
9 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 12 18 5 3 4 41:28
10 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12 17 5 2 5 34:32
11 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 12 12 4 0 8 14:42
12 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 13 11 3 2 8 38:47
13 VACAT 1 3 1 0 0 3:0
14 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 12 3 1 0 11 15:49
15 GKS WAWEL II WIREK 14 4 1 1 12 16:60
Kolejka nr 15
2024-04-24/18:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:4
2024-05-22/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2024-06-21/15:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 6:0
2024-06-22/10:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2024-06-22/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-23/18:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-04-24/18:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 3:4
2024-05-22/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2024-06-21/15:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-08/09:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 0:3
2024-06-15/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:1
2024-06-15/16:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 5:0
2024-06-15/16:15 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 9:5
2024-06-16/10:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2024-06-16/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:6
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-08/13:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5:1
2024-06-08/16:15 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 5:5
2024-06-08/17:30 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2024-06-09/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 3:3
2024-06-09/15:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 3:0
2024-06-19/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:0
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-05/18:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:0
2024-06-05/18:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:3
2024-06-05/18:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:1
2024-06-05/18:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:3
2024-06-05/18:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 2:1
2024-06-05/18:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:1
2024-06-05/19:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:5
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-28/19:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 2:3
2024-05-31/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 4:4
2024-06-01/09:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2024-06-01/12:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:3
2024-06-01/13:30 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:6
2024-06-02/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 3:2
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-25/09:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:4
2024-05-25/14:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:4
2024-05-26/10:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:0
2024-05-26/11:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 1:3
2024-05-26/12:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 7:3
2024-05-26/14:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:0
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-18/09:30 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 1:1
2024-05-18/11:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 6:1
2024-05-18/13:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 10:1
2024-05-18/16:15 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2:2
2024-05-19/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:1
2024-05-19/13:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0:8
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-11/09:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 3:5
2024-05-11/11:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 4:1
2024-05-12/09:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:1
2024-05-12/10:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 5:1
2024-05-12/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:4
2024-05-12/13:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 5:0
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-08/17:45 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 5:0
2024-05-08/18:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 5:3
2024-05-08/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:4
2024-05-08/18:30 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 3:5
2024-05-08/19:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 2:2
2024-05-08/19:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 5:1
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-04/14:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:3
2024-05-05/09:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:5
2024-05-05/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 10:0
2024-05-05/16:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:2
2024-05-05/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 2:1
2024-05-22/18:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE 8:1
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-27/12:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:2
2024-04-27/14:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0:1
2024-04-27/16:15 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 3:0
2024-04-28/09:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:2
2024-04-28/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 1:5
2024-04-28/12:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:0
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-20/09:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 4:6
2024-04-21/09:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 2:7
2024-04-21/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 6:0
2024-04-21/13:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:0
2024-04-21/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:4
2024-06-12/18:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-13/09:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 1:3
2024-04-13/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:2
2024-04-13/16:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:7
2024-04-14/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower 5:3
2024-04-14/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 5:3
2024-04-14/12:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-06/14:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2024-04-07/11:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 0:3
2024-04-07/11:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 9:1
2024-04-07/13:00 MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:2
2024-04-07/13:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:4
2024-04-09/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-23/11:00 TP JASTRZĄB BIELSZOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:3
2024-03-23/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:2
2024-03-23/11:30 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 6:1
2024-03-24/09:00 GKS WAWEL II WIREK - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY 0:8
2024-03-24/13:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:3
2024-03-24/14:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:4
Kolejka nr 15
2024-06-22/10:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2024-06-22/13:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-23/18:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - MKS ŁAZOWIANKA - WYSOKA ŁAZY -:-