III liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "SOSNOWIEC - KATOWICE (WIOSNA)" Grupa 4

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 14 36 12 0 2 86:19
2 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 14 34 11 1 2 53:18
3 MKS BĘDZIN 14 25 8 1 5 56:35
4 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 13 21 6 3 4 44:25
5 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13 16 5 1 7 35:48
6 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 13 15 5 0 8 37:48
7 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14 11 3 2 9 40:63
8 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 13 0 0 0 13 10:105
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-11/19:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:2
2024-06-18/14:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:4
2024-06-19/18:00 MKS BĘDZIN - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:2
2024-06-22/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-11/19:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:2
2024-06-18/14:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:4
2024-06-19/18:00 MKS BĘDZIN - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:2
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-15/09:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:7
2024-06-15/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:2
2024-06-15/15:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MKS BĘDZIN 7:1
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-08/09:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:1
2024-06-08/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS BĘDZIN 7:0
2024-06-08/13:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:5
2024-06-09/09:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 11
2024-06-01/10:00 MKS BĘDZIN - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:1
2024-06-02/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:5
2024-06-02/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 17:1
2024-06-04/16:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:4
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-08/17:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:2
2024-05-25/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:1
2024-05-25/16:50 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:4
2024-05-27/18:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS BĘDZIN 1:5
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-22/16:00 MKS BĘDZIN - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:4
2024-05-22/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2024-05-22/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:0
2024-05-23/19:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12:1
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-16/14:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:0
2024-05-18/14:45 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS BĘDZIN 1:1
2024-05-19/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:5
2024-05-19/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2024-04-30/16:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
2024-05-11/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:1
2024-05-11/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2024-05-12/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS BĘDZIN 5:4
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-04/12:15 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:2
2024-05-05/17:00 MKS BĘDZIN - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 6:1
2024-05-06/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:15
2024-05-07/19:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:1
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-27/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:7
2024-04-27/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:2
2024-04-28/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:0
2024-04-28/15:00 MKS BĘDZIN - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-20/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
2024-04-20/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:3
2024-04-20/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:5
2024-04-21/09:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS BĘDZIN 3:4
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-14/10:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2024-04-14/12:15 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:1
2024-04-14/13:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:2
2024-04-14/15:00 MKS BĘDZIN - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11:0
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-06/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 8:2
2024-04-06/11:00 SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS BĘDZIN 0:6
2024-04-07/12:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:11
2024-04-07/13:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:6
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-23/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2024-03-23/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 10:0
2024-03-24/10:00 MKS BĘDZIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 10:0
2024-03-24/14:00 KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:2
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-16/11:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-22/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-