Sosnowiec: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SŁAWKÓW 20 57 19 0 1 129:23
2 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 21 54 18 0 3 82:28
3 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 21 44 14 2 5 72:35
4 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 20 38 12 2 6 62:35
5 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 21 28 9 1 11 51:63
6 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 19 28 9 1 9 60:49
7 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 19 24 7 3 9 47:59
8 KP SARNÓW 18 21 6 3 9 39:55
9 KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI 20 21 6 3 11 49:45
10 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC 21 18 5 3 13 39:116
11 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 20 16 5 1 14 48:69
12 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 20 12 4 0 16 37:95
13 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN 20 19 6 1 13 39:82
Kolejka nr 22
2024-05-18/15:30 KP SARNÓW - UKS SŁAWKÓW 2:6
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 3:0
2024-05-18/17:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC 10:2
2024-05-19/17:00 KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 6:1
2024-05-19/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2024-05-19/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 26
2024-06-15/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 25
2024-06-09/11:15 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 24
2024-06-02/11:00 KP SARNÓW - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
Kolejka nr 23
2024-05-25/14:30 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI 0:3
Kolejka nr 22
2024-05-18/15:30 KP SARNÓW - UKS SŁAWKÓW 2:6
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 3:0
2024-05-18/17:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC 10:2
2024-05-19/17:00 KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 6:1
2024-05-19/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2024-05-19/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 21
2024-05-11/10:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 2:6
2024-05-11/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI 2:1
2024-05-12/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 2:5
2024-05-12/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - KP SARNÓW 0:1
2024-05-12/17:00 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 3:2
2024-05-12/17:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 20
2024-05-04/17:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:1
2024-05-05/11:00 KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 1:1
2024-05-05/13:30 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2024-05-05/17:00 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 1:1
2024-05-06/19:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKS SŁAWKÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 19
2024-04-27/15:00 KP SARNÓW - KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI 3:0
2024-04-28/10:45 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 6:2
2024-04-28/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2024-04-28/11:30 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 0:7
2024-04-28/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC 7:2
2024-04-28/17:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 2:6
Kolejka nr 18
2024-04-20/13:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 7:1
2024-04-20/15:30 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI 1:4
2024-04-21/11:00 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:1
2024-04-21/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:1
2024-04-21/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KP SARNÓW 1:1
2024-04-21/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - UKS SŁAWKÓW 0:2
Kolejka nr 17
2024-04-13/15:00 KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2024-04-13/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 4:3
2024-04-14/11:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2024-04-14/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 0:6
2024-04-14/11:30 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 0:4
2024-04-14/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 4:1
Kolejka nr 16
2024-04-06/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:5
2024-04-06/16:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 5:0
2024-04-07/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 2:1
2024-04-07/12:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 3:0
2024-04-07/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - KP SARNÓW 1:1
2024-04-07/17:00 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - UKS SŁAWKÓW 1:5
Kolejka nr 15
2024-03-30/13:00 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 2:7
2024-03-30/13:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:2
2024-03-30/13:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 12:1
2024-03-30/14:15 KP SARNÓW - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 3:6
2024-03-30/15:00 KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 0:3
2024-03-30/15:30 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC 6:1
Kolejka nr 14
2024-03-23/15:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI 4:1
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 4:0
2024-03-24/12:00 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 2:1
2024-03-24/15:30 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:1
2024-03-24/15:30 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - KP SARNÓW 3:0
2024-03-24/15:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SŁAWKÓW 1:13
Kolejka nr 13
2023-11-18/11:00 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - UKS SŁAWKÓW 2:3
2023-11-18/13:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KP SARNÓW 3:5
2023-11-18/13:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2023-11-19/13:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 5:2
2023-11-19/13:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 1:4
2024-03-16/15:00 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI 0:12
Kolejka nr 12
2023-11-11/10:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 13:1
2023-11-11/11:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 2:2
2023-11-11/13:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP SARNÓW 1:4
2023-11-11/14:00 KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 0:2
2023-11-11/14:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 7:1
2023-11-12/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC 9:1
Kolejka nr 11
2023-11-04/13:45 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KP SARNÓW 6:4
2023-11-04/14:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI 5:0
2023-11-04/14:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 3:2
2023-11-05/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2023-11-05/14:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 6:3
2023-11-05/14:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 0:1
2023-10-29/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC 7:1
2023-10-29/11:00 KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 7:1
2023-10-29/14:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:0
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - UKS SŁAWKÓW 0:7
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-21/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 1:3
2023-10-21/15:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KP SARNÓW 7:1
2023-10-22/11:30 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2023-10-22/15:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 2:6
2023-10-22/15:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI 2:2
2023-10-22/15:00 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 2:9
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC 4:1
2023-10-14/15:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 1:0
2023-10-14/15:30 KP SARNÓW - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 4:2
2023-10-15/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:3
2023-10-15/12:30 KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI - UKS SŁAWKÓW 1:3
2023-10-15/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 4:2
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-07/15:00 KP SARNÓW - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 1:2
2023-10-07/15:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 4:2
2023-10-08/11:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC 4:1
2023-10-08/11:30 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 0:2
2023-10-08/12:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI 5:3
2023-10-08/15:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-30/14:15 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:4
2023-09-30/15:30 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 5:2
2023-09-30/15:30 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2:0
2023-10-01/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 4:5
2023-10-01/12:30 KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI - KP SARNÓW 1:1
2023-10-01/15:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 9:1
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-23/16:00 KP SARNÓW - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:4
2023-09-23/16:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 7:0
2023-09-23/16:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 4:1
2023-09-24/11:30 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC 5:1
2023-09-24/16:00 KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 3:1
2023-09-24/16:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 2:6
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-16/16:00 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 2:2
2023-09-17/11:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 2:5
2023-09-17/16:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:0
2023-09-17/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 3:1
2023-09-17/16:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI 1:4
2024-03-16/15:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - UKS SŁAWKÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-09/16:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC 16:1
2023-09-09/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE 1:2
2023-09-10/13:00 BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:0
2023-09-10/16:00 KP SARNÓW - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 0:7
2023-09-10/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 2:3
2023-09-10/16:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-02/11:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 11:1
2023-09-02/16:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - KP SARNÓW 3:0
2023-09-03/11:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI 4:0
2023-09-03/16:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE 0:4
2023-09-03/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - UKS SŁAWKÓW 0:6
2023-09-03/16:00 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-26/11:00 KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE 1:2
2023-08-26/14:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 14:0
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE 7:3
2023-08-27/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE 3:1
2023-08-27/17:00 KP SARNÓW - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC 7:2
2023-08-27/17:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower 4:6
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-27/17:00 PAUZJE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-03/16:00 PAUZJE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-10/16:00 KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-17/16:00 PAUZJE - KP SARNÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-24/16:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-01/15:30 PAUZJE - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-08/15:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-15/15:00 PAUZJE - BKS SARMACJA II BĘDZIN - drużyna wycofana, walkower -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-22/15:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-29/14:00 PAUZJE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2024-05-22/18:30 KP SARNÓW - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2023-11-05/14:00 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2023-11-12/13:30 PAUZJE - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2023-11-19/13:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2024-06-05/18:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KP SARNÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2024-05-25/11:00 KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW -:-
2024-05-26/17:00 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE -:-
2024-05-26/17:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-26/17:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - KP SARNÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2024-06-01/11:00 KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2024-06-02/11:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2024-06-09/17:00 MKS GÓRNIK II WOJKOWICE - LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE - KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 KP SARNÓW - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-06-15/11:00 KS GÓRNIK II PIASKI - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS PROMIEŃ STRZEMIESZYCE MAŁE - KP WARTA II ZAWIERCIE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS ŹRÓDŁO II KROMOŁÓW - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 KP SARNÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ STRZYŻOWICE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA ZĄBKOWICE -:-